Para-Ski - Germany
  Skiergebnisse EC/DM 2008
 

SKIRESULTS
Paraski - Europacup 2008
Oberammergau/Germany

GIANT-SLALOM
Male-International
 

Ranking Name Nation 1st RUN Pt. 2nd RUN Pt. POINTS
1 HAIBEL Reinhold TEAM OFFINO KEMPTEN GER 0:43.86 0 0:44.38 0 0
2 GRUBER Toni HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:44.36 2 0:45.68 4 6
3 VALENTE Marco ITALIA ITA 0:44.79 3 0:45.82 5 8
4 BECAN Matej SLOVENIA ELAN SLO 0:45.11 4 0:45.68 4 8
5 KREUZER Karl 1.TIROLER FC AUT 0:46.24 7 0:46.87 8 15
6 FISCHER Andreas TEAM OFFINO KEMPTEN GER 0:46.79 9 0:47.37 9 18
7 BAN Uros SLOVENIA ELAN SLO 0:47.66 12 0:47.52 10 22
8 PRISTAVEC Matjaz SLOVENIA ELAN SLO 0:47.79 12 0:48.17 12 24
9 ALIC Gernot HFSC-FREISTADT AUT 0:48.07 13 0:48.18 12 25
10 GRAMBERG Jörg TEAM OFFINO KEMPTEN GER 0:48.15 13 0:48.18 12 25
11 GRIMM Nicol TEAM OFFINO KEMPTEN GER 0:48.84 16 0:47.54 10 26
12 HINDER Matthias SCHWEIZ SUI 0:48.73 15 0:47.90 11 26
13 EMPL Heinz 1.TIROLER FC AUT 0:48.06 13 0:48.87 14 27
14 GABLA Martin TSCHECHISCHE REP "A" CZE 0:48.06 13 0:48.97 14 27
15 RENZ Klaus GERMANY 2 GER 0:48.84 16 0:49.03 15 31
16 NAGELE Bernhard AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 0:48.93 16 0:49.01 14 30
17 LÖBERBAUER Michael HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:49.45 17 0:49.36 16 33
18 KOZJEK Jurij SLOVENIA FLYCOM SLO 0:49.85 19 0:49.65 16 35
19 SCHMIDT Robert HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:49.64 18 0:50.07 18 36
20 SIMA Radek TSCHECHISCHE REP "A" CZE 0:50.72 21 0:51.00 21 42
21 VODISEK Domen SLOVENIA FLYCOM SLO 0:51.47 24 0:50.47 19 43
22 CHLADEK Petr TSCHECHISCHE REP "A" CZE 0:51.59 24 0:50.85 20 44
23 EGGER Michael HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:51.19 23 0:51.60 23 46
24 ISLER Mathias SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 0:51.81 25 0:51.62 23 48
25 BEDNAR Radim TSCHECHISCHE REP "A" CZE 0:51.95 25 0:51.59 23 48
26 LETTNER Georg HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:55.03 35 0:50.17 18 53
27 ERJAVEC Borut SLOVENIA FLYCOM SLO 0:53.71 31 0:51.86 23 54
28 EGGENBERGER Andreas SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 0:57.71 43 0:49.84 17 60
29 SCHUSTER Marcel SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 0:54.22 32 0:53.64 29 61
30 HEINZ Konrad 1. TIROLER FC AUT 0:53.89 31 0:55.13 34 65
30 PIGL Pavel TSCHECHISCHE REP. CZE 0:54.51 33 0:54.51 32 65
32 KIEFER Rainer GERMANY 2 GER 0:53.69 31 0:55.79 36 67
33 PUM Gerhard UPC-VORARLBERG AUT 0:55.77 37 0:56.07 37 74
34 HERRE Jan GERMANY 2 GER 0:56.74 40 0:56.43 38 78
35 GRÄTZER Alain SCHWEIZ SUI 0:57.03 41 0:56.82 39 80
36 LEICHSENRING Steffen RÜWALDERS GER 1:01.14 54 0:54.73 32 86
37 JOB Mike RÜWALDERS GER 0:59.50 49 1:00.89 52 101
38 CERNY Jiri TSCHECHISCHE REP. CZE 1:12.41 89 0:50.57 19 108
39 VERSTEGEN John PARASKI TEAM TEUGE NED 1:02.87 59 1:02.69 57 116
40 UHLIG Volker RÜWALDERS GER 1:03.73 62 1:02.26 56 118
41 LANGE Udo OFC GERA GER 1:07.81 75 1:06.60 69 144
42 PABEL Karl OFC GERA GER 1:07.65 74 1:07.06 71 145
43 MÜLLER Torsten OFC GERA GER 1:10.28 83 1:08.95 77 160
44 WIGGERS Henny PARASKI TEAM TEUGE NED 1:25.65 131 1:01.30 53 184
45 BRAUN Uwe RÜWALDERS GER 1:21.31 117 1:17.01 102 219
46 ULE Uros SLOVENIA FLYCOM SLO 0:45.25 4 disqual. 150 154

GIANT-SLALOM
Female-International
 

Ranking Name Nation 1st RUN Pt. 2nd RUN Pt. POINTS
1 SCHWERTL Magdalena HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:51.16 0 0:52.49 1 1
2 KÜCHER Marina HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 0:51.65 2 0:52.19 0 2
3 AVBELJ Irena SLOVENIA ELAN SLO 0:53.38 7 0:52.76 2 9
4 FRANZ Erica SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 0:56.72 17 0:59.18 22 39
5 LÜCKLER Annett GERMANY 2 GER 1:04.00 40 1:03.87 37 77
6 TYMPEL Gina OFC GERA GER 1:10.98 62 1:11.87 62 124
7 LUCASSEN Annery PARASKI TEAM TEUGE NED 1:34.46 135 2:02.95* 150 285

 
  Es waren schon 317788 Besucher (1559549 Hits) hier!