Para-Ski - Germany
  Herren Kombination
 
COMBINATION PARASKI
Male International
 
Ranking Name Nation Jump Ski Total
1 HAIBEL Reinhold FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 16 5 21
2 BEVILACQUA Paolo ITALIA ITA 7 19 26
3 FISCHER Andreas FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 15 15 30
4 ULE Uros ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 23 10 33
5 GRUBER Toni HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 29 6 35
6 SAURER Thomas TEAM SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 25 13 38
7 ALIC Gernot HFSC-FREISTADT AUT 6 33 39
8 BAN Uros AQUALIFE GRAZ SLO 7 32 39
9 GABLA Martin CZECH REPUBLIK A CZE 15 33 48
10 LUTZ Sebastian GERMANY 2 GER 11 39 50
11 VODISEK Domen ALC LESCE - MIX SLO 7 44 51
12 ERJAVEZ Borut ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 8 47 55
13 VENT Oliver GERMANY 2 GER 19 40 59
14 KOZJEK Jurij ALC LESCE - MIX SLO 10 52 62
15 ISLER Matthias TEAM SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 20 42 62
16 BECAN Matej AQUALIFE GRAZ SLO 57 6 63
17 LAH Gorazd ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 58 7 65
18 ANDEREGG Jörg TEAM SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 69 0 69
19 MARCHET Corrado ITALIA ITA 9 60 69
20 FINKE Ennio ITALIA ITA 28 41 69
21 DEMMLER Reini FSR C-2000 ALPHA GER 14 57 71
22 HOTOPP Oliver FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 25 58 83
23 VALENTE Marco ITALIA ITA 74 10 84
24 PRISTAVEC Matjez ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 62 23 85
25 CHLADEK Petr CZECH REPUBLIK A CZE 30 58 88
26 NAGELE Bernhard AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 61 29 90
27 EGGER Michael HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 64 41 105
28 EMPL Heinz BRUNEI&FRINDS-FREIST. AUT 86 24 110
29 RENZ Klaus GERMANY 2 GER 82 33 115
30 SIMA Radek CZECH REPUBLIK A CZE 69 47 116
31 KREUZER Karl BRUNEI&FRINDS-FREIST. AUT 111 24 135
32 BEDNAR Radim CZECH REPUBLIK A CZE 82 53 135
33 KIEFER Rainer GERMANY 2 GER 75 62 137
34 FLATZ Reinhard BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 75 68 143
35 KUMZAK Martin CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 113 44 157
36 LÖBERBAUER Michael BRUNEI&FRINDS-FREIST. AUT 112 48 160
37 GRAMBERG Jörg FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 12 165 177
38 CERNY Jiri CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 155 36 191
39 GRÄTZER Alain ALC LESCE - MIX SUI 8 184 192
40 HOFFMANN Dirk FSR C-2000 ALPHA GER 126 75 201
41 VOLF Vaclav CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 118 90 208
42 KONRAD Heinz FISHERMAN`S FRIEND AUT 169 64 233
43 LETTNER Georg HSV RED BULL SBG AUT 210 30 240
44 DEMMLER Markus FSR C-2000 ALPHA GER 166 86 252
45 PSCHILL Ernst BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 85 207 292
46 PUM Gerhard BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 212 101 313
47 SCHMIDT Robert HSV RED BULL MIX GER/AUT 250 73 323
48 SCHNEIDER Gottfried BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 177 155 332
49 BRZEZINSKI Jacek BISEK TEAM WROCLAW POL 201 166 367
50 MATCZUK Zbigniew BISEK TEAM WROCLAW POL 165 241 406
51 AUNKOFER Michael FISHERMAN`S FRIEND GER 157 262 419
52 HÜBENTHAL Götz FISHERMAN`S FRIEND GER 210 300 510
53 CZOPOR Arek BISEK TEAM WROCLAW POL 250 300 550
53 DRAXL Günter HSV RED BULL MIX GER/AUT 250 300 550
53 SCHMIDT Siegbert FISHERMAN`S FRIEND GER 250 300 550
 
  Es waren schon 318425 Besucher (1560660 Hits) hier!