Para-Ski - Germany
  Ergebnisse Europacup Donnersbachwald 2007
 
 

Ergebnisse
COMBINATION PARASKI

Male International
 
Ranking Name Nation Jump Ski Total
1 ULE Uros ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 6 6 12
2 BECAN Matej AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 11 4 15
3 HAIBEL Reinhold FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 8 7 15
4 GRUBER Toni HSV RED BULL SBG 1 AUT 13 3 16
5 LAH Gorazd ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 5 11 16
6 TARSINSKY Pavel CZECH REP."A"COSPARA CZE 2 23 25
7 KREUZER Karl BRUNEI&FRIENDS-FREIST.AUT 12 24 36
8 KECERIN Igor CROATIA NAT-TEAM CRO 4 37 41
9 BEVILACQUA Paolo ITALIA ITA 11 34 45
10 NAGELE Bernhard AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 18 29 47
11 SIMA Radek CZECH REP."A"COSPARA CZE 4 52 56
12 PRISTAVEC Matjaz ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 5 51 56
13 SAURER Thomas SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 57 4 61
14 FINKE Ennio ITALIA ITA 4 59 63
15 WOCHNER Wolfgang AQUALIFE GRAZ 2 AUT 7 58 65
16 ANDEREGG Jörg SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 65 3 68
17 GRIMM Nicol EINZELSTARTER 2 AUT 17 53 70
18 EGGER Michael HSV RED BULL SBG 1 AUT 13 64 77
19 VALENTE Marco ITALIA ITA 64 16 80
20 CERNY Jiri CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 23 61 84
21 ALIC Gernot BRUNEI&FRIENDS-FREIST.AUT 55 34 89
22 REISENBICHLER Thomas HSV RED BULL SBG 1 AUT 10 81 91
23 MARCHET Corrado ITALIA ITA 4 90 94
24 SLADETIC Damir AERO ZAGREB/CRO 2 CRO 6 90 96
25 GÖLLES Mario AQUALIFE GRAZ 2 AUT 22 77 99
26 EMPL Heinz BRUNEI&FRIENDS-FREIST.AUT 57 46 103
27 JIROUSEK Libor CZECH REP."A"COSPARA CZE 11 99 110
28 KIEFER Rainer FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 9 105 114
29 SCHWENDINGER Robert BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 20 97 117
30 LÖBERBAUER Michael WEISSE MÖVE WELS AUT 54 66 120
31 FRENZL Martin AQUALIFE GRAZ 2 AUT 18 102 120
32 HABSCHIED Goran CROATIA NAT-TEAM CRO 4 118 122
33 ILLIC Nebojsa CROATIA NAT-TEAM CRO 53 74 127
34 CHLADEK Petr CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 14 115 129
35 KOZJEK Jury AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 1 137 138
36 AUSWÖGER Christian HSV RED BULL SBG 3 AUT 4 135 139
37 LEDNIK Tomas CZECH REPUBLIK "C" CZE 65 74 139
38 STEINER Paul HSV RED BULL SBG 3 AUT 13 132 145
39 BEDNAR Radim CZECH REP."A"COSPARA CZE 18 136 154
40 KONRAD Heinz EINZELSTARTER 2 AUT 73 86 159
41 GRÄTZER Alain SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 51 110 161
42 ERJAVEC Borut ELAN ALC LESCE SLO 3 164 167
43 HASENSCHWANDTNER David HSV RED BULL SBG 3 AUT 67 110 177
44 SINGRABER Franz HSV WR.NEUSTADT AUT 12 177 189
45 SCHMIDT Robert HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 56 134 190
46 ISLER Matthias SCHWEIZ 1 SUI 16 189 205
47 PEZER Drazen AERO ZAGREB/CRO 2 CRO 14 192 206
48 PIGL Pavel CZECH REPUBLIK "C" CZE 29 182 211
49 PSCHILL Ernst BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 30 189 219
50 BARTH Jürgen FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 18 206 224
51 CHANDLER Christian USA USA 26 202 228
52 LETTNER Georg HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 57 178 235
53 VOLF Vaclav CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 31 210 241
54 KNOT Rich CANADA CAN 106 148 254
55 PRAH Robert UNION LINZ AUT 150 107 257
56 WALTENSPEL Marco HSV RED BULL SBG 3 AUT 5 253 258
57 KLECKA Petr CZECH REPUBLIK "C" CZE 16 247 263
58 KELEMEN Hrvoje AERO ZAGREB/CRO 2 CRO 11 257 268
59 SLADETIC Hrvoje CROATIA NAT-TEAM CRO 150 129 279
60 PUM Gerhard BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 150 149 299
61 FORSTNER Christian AQUALIFE GRAZ 2 AUT 14 300 314
62 GRAMBERG Jörg FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 150 175 325
63 MICHLMAYR Alfred UNION LINZ AUT 150 197 347
64 SCHNEIDER Gottfried BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 102 267 369
65 SCHMADERER Philipp UNION LINZ AUT 150 258 408
66 BELADA Stefan UNION LINZ AUT 150 291 441
67 KUMZAK Martin CZECH REPUBLIK B CZE 150 300 450
 
COMBINATION PARASKI
Female International
 
Ranking Name Nation Jump Ski Total
1 KÜCHER Marina HSV RED BULL SBG 1 AUT 9 9 18
2 SAJOVIC Maja ALC LESCE SLO 17 5 22
3 FRANZ Erica SCHWEIZ SUI 12 30 42
4 AUBELJ Irena AQUALIFE GRAZ AUT 52 2 54
5 LETTNER Barbara HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 66 1 67
6 DZIDARA Petra AERO ZAGREB/CRO 2 CRO 12 66 78
7 PAUSCHENWEIN Sabina HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 57 116 173
8 SANOVCOVA Andrea CZECH REPUBLIK "C" CZE 115 109 224
 
 
 
COMBINATION PARASKI
Master International
 
Ranking Name Nation Jump Ski Total
1 EGGER Michael HSV RED BULL SBG 1 AUT 13 0 13
2 MARCHET Corrado ITALIA ITA 4 27 31
3 KIEFER Rainer FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 9 41 50
4 KONRAD Heinz EINZELSTARTER 2 AUT 73 23 96
5 SINGRABER Franz HSV WR.NEUSTADT AUT 12 114 126
6 PSCHILL Ernst BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 30 126 156
7 BARTH Jürgen FSC BAD WIESSEE GER 18 144 162
8 KNOT Rich CANADA CAN 106 85 191
9 PUM Gerhard BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 150 86 236
10 SCHNEIDER Gottfried BRUNEI OFFSHORE/UPCS AUT 102 204 306
 
COMBINATION PARASKI
Junior International
 
Ranking Name Nation Jump Ski Total
1 LETTNER Barbara HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 66 2 68
2 SCHMIDT Robert HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 56 74 130
3 WALTENSPEL Marco HSV RED BULL SBG 3 AUT 5 192 197
4 LETTNER Georg HSV RED BULL SBG 2 AUT 57 150 207
5 SANOVCOVA Andrea CZECH REPUBLIK "C" CZE 115 110 225
 
  Es waren schon 277160 Besucher (1395961 Hits) hier!